2 Beds
1 Bath
988 sqft
$39,885
2909 Meadowlane Street Victoria TX, 77901
Price per sqft
$40.37
Built in
1954
Property size
988 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
613157
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.21 Acres
Courtesy of Cornerstone Properties, Brandi Jackson
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence